(4) Box Seat Tickets to Milwaukee Brewers Game
Value: $260
Donated By:
Michael Delzer - Delzer Lithograph Company
Description:
Enjoy a Brewers game from box level seating: 4 tickets on 1st base side, Section 113, Row 11, Seats 9-12. One Preferred Parking pass included. Game date TBD when schedule becomes available.
Restrictions:
Contact Mike Delzer, mdelzer1@delzer.com, for ticket information. Tickets will be forwarded electronically.
Lake Country Academy operates as 501c3, Tax ID: 39-1987152